Kalendár turnajov na rok 2015. Registrácia na turnaje funguje na stránke http://portal.sfp.sk
Týždeň | Dátum | Názov | Typ | Miesto | Štát | Organizátor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14 | 04-Apr | |||||
15 | 11-Apr | Pezinský Demižón | 3 | Pezinok | SK | SPIDERS |
16 | 18-Apr | Diamond Cup | 2 | Rančík, Bratislava | SK | JEWEL |
17 | 19-Apr | Blue Diamond | 2 | Guľodrom, Bratislava | SK | JEWEL |
17 | 25-Apr | Svätoplukove dvojky | 2 | Kaskády, Galanta | SK | KPPS |
Týždeň | Dátum | Názov | Typ | Miesto | Štát | Organizátor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
18 | 02-03-May | CC Austria | 3 | Illmitz | AT | |
19 | 09-May | Guliverov pohár | 3 | Guľodrom, Bratislava | SK | GULIVER |
20 | 16-17-May | MSR trojíc M+Ž | 4 | Kaskády, Galanta | SK | KPPS |
21 | 23-May | Slovak OPEN | 2 | Pezinok | SK | SPIDERS |
22 | 30-May | CC Hungary | 3 | Tatabanya | HU |
Týždeň | Dátum | Názov | Typ | Miesto | Štát | Organizátor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23 | 06-Jun | Malokarpatský rodinný pohár | 3 MIX | Modra - Harmónia | SK | MOPED |
24 | 13-Jun | CC Czech Republic | 3 | Liblice | CZ | |
25 | 20-Jun | |||||
26 | 27-Jun | CC Poland | 3 | Jedlina-zdroj | PL | |
25 | 27-Jun | Vtedy na západe | 2 | Kočovce | SK | PRASK |
26 | 28-Jun | Vtedy na západe | 3 | Kočovce | SK | PRASK |
Týždeň | Dátum | Názov | Typ | Miesto | Štát | Organizátor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
27 | 04-Jul | MSR jednotlivcov M+Ž | 1 | Sobodrom, Pezinok | SK | SPIDERS |
27 | 05-Jul | MSR jednotlivcov M+Ž | 1 | Sobodrom, Pezinok | SK | SPIDERS |
28 | 11-Jul | MILUjeme petang | 2 | Kaskády, Galanta | SK | KPPS |
12-Jul | MILUjeme petang | 3 | Kaskády, Galanta | SK | KPPS | |
29 | 18-Jul | |||||
30 | 25-Jul | Night CAP Cup | 2 | Guľodrom, Bratislava | SK | CAP |
30 | 26-Jul | Jewel Cup | 3 | Guľodrom, Bratislava | SK | JEWEL |
31 | 31-Jul | 150+ | 3 | Rusovce | SK | SLOPAK |
Týždeň | Dátum | Názov | Typ | Miesto | Štát | Organizátor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
31 | 01-Aug | Gabčík | 2 | Rajecké Teplice | SK | PREMIER |
32 | 08-Aug | Hohenlohe Cup | 2 | Guľodrom, Bratislava | SK | HOHENLOHE |
32 | 09-Aug | Single No Limits | 1 | Guľodrom, Bratislava | SK | JEWEL |
33 | 15-Aug | AeroGule | 3 | Lučenec | SK | NOVOKER |
34 | 16-Aug | AeroGule | 2 | Lučenec | SK | NOVOKER |
34 | 22-Aug | CC Slovakia | 3 mix | Kaskády, Galanta | SK | KPPS+SLOPAK |
34 | 23-Aug | Zbohom leto… | 2 | Kaskády, Galanta | SK | SLOPAK |
35 | 26-28-Aug | Camp Slovakia 2015 | Modra - Harmónia | SK | UNIVERZUM, HOHENLOHE, ŽILPEK | |
35 | 29-Aug | Moped pod Lipou | 3 | Modra-Harmónia | SK | MOPED + La Boule |
36 | 30-Aug | Moped pod Lipou | 2 | Modra-Harmónia | SK | MOPED + La Boule |
Týždeň | Dátum | Názov | Typ | Miesto | Štát | Organizátor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
36 | 01-Sep | O pohár SNP | SM | Rusodome, Rusovce | SK | SLOPAK |
36 | 05-Sep | Guľobranie '15 | 2 | Pezinok | SK | SPIDERS |
37 | 06-Sep | MSR v pétanque streľbe | 1 | Pezinok | SK | SPIDERS |
37 | 12-Sep | CC Slovenia | 3 | SL | ||
38 | 12-Sep | Finále SLK 2015 | TEAM | Pezinok | SK | SFP/Spiders |
38 | 19-Sep | O tri Svätoplukove prúty | 3 | Kaskády, Galanta | SK | KPPS |
39 | 26-Sep | ME mužov | 4 | Albena | BG | CEP |
40 | 03-Oct | Les Feuilles Mortes | 2 | Modra - Harmónia | SK | La BOULE |
40 | 04-Oct | Déja vu… | 2 | Modra - Harmónia | SK | La BOULE |
41 | 10-Oct | Memoriál Júliusa Kočiška a Antona Titka | 2 | RZ Sĺňava | SK | PK ŠÍRAVA |
42 | 11-Oct | Memoriál Júliusa Kočiška a Antona Titka | 3 | RZ Sĺňava | SK | PK ŠÍRAVA |
42 | 17-Oct | ??? | 2 | Priekopa, Vrútky | SK | ŽILPEK |
43 | 24-Oct | |||||
45 | 31-Oct | Novembrové gule | 2 | Rančík, Bratislava | SK | SLOPAK |
Týždeň | Dátum | Názov | Typ | Miesto | Štát | Organizátor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
44 | 01-Nov | MS juniorov | 4 | TH | FIPJP | |
45 | 05-Nov | MS žien | 4 | TH | FIPJP |