Nástroje používateľa

Nástoje správy stránok


sutaze:msr

Majstrovstvá SR

2018

MSR 3x3 mužov

  1. ADLER Juraj, GAZDÍK Ján, LANČARIČ Dušan, SEDLÁČEK Peter
  2. FRATRIČ Peter, LAMPERT Martin, ŠEBEŇA Patrik, VOLÁRIK Michal
  3. FRATRIČ Andrej, KANKARA Matej, RADAČOVSKÝ Jerguš, SZABO Milan

MSR 3x3 žien

  1. KREKÁČOVÁ Irena, KRCHŇÁKOVÁ Etela, LAZAROVÁ Jana, VARGOVÁ Daniela
  2. ČÍKOVÁ Zdenka, JAJCAJOVÁ Mária, MIGROVÁ Danka, ŠVECOVÁ Soňa
  3. FILOVÁ Marcela, ŠTRBOVÁ Mária, TÓTHOVÁ Mária

MSR 2x2 mix

  1. KRCHŇÁKOVÁ Etela, VOLÁRIK Michal
  2. FILOVÁ Marcela, RADAČOVSKÝ Jerguš
  3. LAMPERT Martin, ŠEBEŇOVÁ Alexandra

MSR Veteránov

  1. KRCHŇÁKOVÁ Etela, VOLČEK Igor, TOMAN Vladimír, IZSO Roman
  2. HANDLOVSKÝ Tichomír, ŠKORUPA Milan, ZAVACKÝ Miron, TOMKO Ján
  3. KREKÁČOVÁ Irena, JAJCAJOVÁ Mária, KADLEČÍKOVÁ Ivica

MSR 1x1 mužov

  1. VOLÁRIK Michal
  2. MAJERČÍK Anton
  3. FRATRIČ Andrej

MSR 1x1 žien

  1. KREKÁČOVÁ Irena
  2. GAJDOŠOVÁ Katarína
  3. ŠIMKOVÁ Mária

2017

MSR 3x3 mužov

  1. LANČARIČ Dušan, SEDLÁČEK Peter, ŠEBEŇA Patrik, VALENT Juraj
  2. MELUŠ Daniel, ŠÚRY Peter, TOMAN Vladimír
  3. FRATRIČ Peter, SOBOLIČ Marek, STANO Michal, SÝKORA Dávid

MSR 3x3 žien

  1. GAJDOŠOVÁ Katarína, KADLEČÍKOVÁ Ivica, KREKÁČOVÁ Irena, ŠIMKOVÁ Mária
  2. GEMAINEROVÁ Kristína, KRCHŇÁKOVÁ Etela, LAZAROVÁ Jana, VARGOVÁ Daniela
  3. HATVANIOVÁ Silvia, HORVÁTHOVÁ Nevenka, TÓTHOVÁ Mária

MSR 2x2 mix

  1. KREKÁČOVÁ Irena, SZABO Milan
  2. KRCHŇÁKOVÁ Etela, VOLÁRIK Michal
  3. FRATRIČ Andrej, STOWASSEROVÁ Vanda

MSR Veteránov

  1. KARACSONY Jozef, SOBOLIČ Michal, SOBOLIČ Milan, ŠEDIVÝ Ľubomír
  2. KRCHŇÁKOVÁ Etela, RYBÁR Alojz, TOMAN Vladimír, VOLČEK Igor
  3. HANDLOVSKÝ Tichomír, ŠKORUPA Milan, ZAVACKÝ Miron

MSR 1x1 mužov

  1. FRATRIČ Andrej
  2. FRATRIČ Peter
  3. BODNÁR Erik

MSR 1x1 žien

  1. STOWASSEROVÁ Vanda
  2. ŠVECOVÁ Soňa
  3. GAJDOŠOVÁ Katarína

MSR v pétanque streľbe

  1. VOLÁRIK Michal
  2. STANO Michal
  3. LAZAROVÁ Jana

2016

MSR 3x3 mužov

  1. Fratrič Andrej, Pulman Rudolf, Sobolič Michal, Sobolič Milan
  2. Fratrič Peter, Sobolič Marek, Volárik Michal
  3. Dzúrik Michal, Handlovský Tichomír, Meliš Peter

MSR 3x3 žien

  1. Gajdošová Katarína, Kadlečíková Ivica, Krajčovičová Katarína, Šimková Mária
  2. Gemainerová Kristína, Krchňáková Etela, Lazarová Jana, Stowasserová Vanda
  3. Fratričová Andrea, Lenčuchová Lenka, Štarkbauerová Mária

MSR 2x2 mužov

  1. Sedláček Peter, Valent Juraj
  2. Lančarič Dušan, Šebeňa Patrik
  3. Lampert Martin, Ševček Martin

MSR 2x2 žien

  1. Kadlečíková Ivica, Melicherčíková Linda
  2. Soboličová Diana, Vodová Jana
  3. Krchňáková Etela, Stowasserová Vanda

MSR 2x2 mix

  1. Handlovský Tichomír, Šimková Mária
  2. Daučíková Ivana, Michalka Vladimír
  3. Krajčovičová Katarína, Šebeňa Patrik

MSR 1x1 mužov

  1. Fratrič Peter
  2. Fratrič Andrej
  3. Sýkora Dávid

MSR 1x1 žien

  1. Krchňáková Etela
  2. Šimková Mária
  3. Lazarová Jana

MSR v pétanque streľbe

  1. Fratrič Andrej
  2. Michalka Vladimír
  3. Dzúrik Michal

2015

MSR 3x3 mužov

  1. Majerčík Anton, Sedláček Peter, Ševček Martin, Valent Juraj
  2. Fratrič Peter, Michalka Vladimír, Sobolič Marek, Tomka Lukáš
  3. Dzúrik Michal, Fratrič Andrej, Gažo Richard, Handlovský Tichomír

MSR 3x3 žien

  1. Barčíková Milada, Daučíková Ivana, Snopová Martina, Vodová Jana
  2. Gajdošová Katarína, Kadlečíková Ivica, Krajčovičová Katarína, Šimková Mária
  3. Bellová Simona, Krchňáková Etela, Šurinová Timea

MSR 1x1 mužov

  1. Volárik Michal
  2. Bodnár Erik
  3. Fratrič Peter

MSR 1x1 žien

  1. Krchňáková Etela
  2. Lazarová Jana
  3. Gajdošová Katarína

MSR v pétanque streľbe

  1. Lampert Martin
  2. Fratrič Andrej
  3. Handlovský Tichomír

2014

MSR mužov

  1. Majerčík Anton, Sedláček Peter, Ševček Martin, Valent Juraj
  2. Fratrič Peter, Lampert Martin, Sobolič Marek, Tomka Lukáš

MSR žien

MSR v pétanque streľbe

  1. Valent Juraj
  2. Lampert Martin
  3. Šebeňa Patrik / Sobolič Milan

2013

MSR mužov

  1. Fratrič Peter, Lampert Martin, Sobolič Marek, Tomka Lukáš

MSR žien

MSR v pétanque streľbe

  1. Fratrič Peter
  2. Dzúrik Michal
  3. Lampert Martin / Blahušiak Patrik

2012

MSR mužov

  1. Adler Juraj, Fratrič Andrej, Michalka Vladimír, Stano Michal
  2. Fratrič Peter, Lampert Martin, Tomka Lukáš
  3. Lančarič Dušan, Šedivý Ľubomír, Šedivý Tomáš, Toman Vladimír

MSR žien

MSR v pétanque streľbe


2011

MSR mužov

  1. Hronský Vladimír, Lančarič Dušan, Michalka Vladimír, Plačko Zdeno
  2. Matejíčka Ľubomír, Sobolič Marek, Stano Michal, Tomka Lukáš

MSR žien

  1. Lazarová Jana, Krchňáková Etela, Šurinová Tímea
  2. Benedeková Marta, Mengerová Hana, Štarkbauerová Mária, Vodová Jana
  3. Jarunková Ingrid, Snopová Martina, Slobodová Veronika, Soboličová Diana

MSR v pétanque streľbe


2010

MSR mužov

  1. Sobolič Marek, Sobolič Michal, Štarkbauer Eduard, Toman Vladimír

MSR žien

MSR v pétanque streľbe


2009

MSR mužov

MSR žien

MSR v pétanque streľbe


2008

MSR mužov

MSR žien

MSR v pétanque streľbe


2007

  • MSR sa nekonali, nahradila ich kvalifikácia

2006

MSR mužov

  1. Fernandez Bruno, Majerčík Anton, Toman Vladimír
  2. Hronský Vladimír, Michalka Vladimír, Sobolič Milan
  3. Sedláček Peter, Šedivý Ivan, Šedivý Tomáš

MSR žien

  1. Botková Hana, Lazarová Jana, Snopová Martina
  2. Hronská Ružena, Krchňáková Etela, Slobodová Veronika
  3. Benedeková Marta, Majerčíková Renáta, Mihalová Danica

MSR v pétanque streľbe


2005

MSR mužov

  1. Gallo Igor, Hronský Vladimír, Ševček Martin, Valent Juraj

MSR žien

MSR v pétanque streľbe


2004

MSR mužov

MSR žien

MSR v pétanque streľbe


2003

MSR mužov

MSR žien


2002

MSR mužov

MSR žien

MSR v pétanque streľbe

sutaze/msr.txt · Posledná úprava: 2018/11/26 15:46 od Sobolic Marek